Strip Zomer2

Stand WDC 2017-2018

 

Eerste klasse B
  G W V Saldo
1. HKB'84 2 Renske Fleurbaay Jan Jansen 6 6 0 32
2. Les Cailloux 6 Ton Denneman André van Helmondt 6 5 1 31
3. Les Taxateurs 4 Ronald Reneman Peter van Rooijen 6 5 1 31
4. De Gooiers 7 Etiënne Callenbach Wim van Dijk 6 4 2 30
5. DOSC 3 Richard Kramer René Scholman 6 4 2 15
6. Kets Up 3 Renate Siekman Jan van Rooyen 6 4 2 14
7. Les Sabots 2 Angelique Wilderbeek Arend Veenendaal 6 3 3 8
8. De Hakhorst 2 Karel Christ Bert den Uijl 6 3 3 -4
9. Les Cailloux 10 Carina van der Lee Bas Canninga 6 2 4 -10
10. De Nijeboulers 1 Harmie Wagenaar Allard Everts 6 2 4 -14
11. Les Taxateurs 2 Otto van Gasteren Willem van der Kuil 6 2 4 -17
12. Les Cailloux 8 Jos Cornelissen Henk van Helmondt 6 2 4 -17
13. Randenbroek 2 Paul Dijkman Ton Dijkman 6 2 4 -22
14. De Gooiers 9 Kimberly Dunki Jacobs Ria Kas 6 2 4 -22
15. Boulamis 3 Ineke van der Heide Sino van der Heide 6 2 4 -26
16. Amicale de Pétanque 2 Slimen ben Ahmed Joop de Wilde 6 0 6 -29
 
Tweede klasse A
  G W V Saldo
1. De Hakhorst 3 Jan Kuiper Koen Verf 6 5 1 39
2. PVN 1 Luc Verbeek Stella Zuiderwijk 6 5 1 18
3. De Gemshoorn 1 Jan van Hengstum Jan Vermeer 6 5 1 13
4. PVN 5 Bep van de Bilt Peter Molenaar 6 5 1 13
5. Mazijk de Pétanque 1 Bernard Baakman Dolf van Dam 6 4 2 24
6. Les Cailloux 11 Eef van den Brink Annet van den Brink 6 4 2 14
7. DOSC 4 Leroy van Arnhem Ingrid Jongeling 6 4 2 11
8. De Teerling 2 Willeke de Jongh Corrie van Helten 6 4 2 5
9. De Nijeboulers 2 Els Hogenes Peter van Wermeskerken 6 2 4 0
10. Randenbroek 3 Wim Ridderikhoff Henk Rijpkema 6 2 4 -3
11. De Hakhorst 7 Kees Duerink Peter Maes 6 2 4 -26
12. Mazijk de Pétanque 5 Marian Lommers Tiny Pettinga 6 2 4 -27
13. De Teerling 4 Wim van Helten Remmy Kiers 6 1 5 -18
14. Les Cailloux 15 Hanneke Loeffen Albert Schouten 6 1 5 -18
15. Randenbroek 7 Jan van der Groep George de Jonge 6 1 5 -21
16. Boulamis 5 Lex van Bemmel Nora van Bemmel 6 1 5 -24
 
Tweede klasse C
  G W V Saldo
1. Amicale de Pétanque 3 Herman Kok Henk Renkers 6 5 1 35
2. Randenbroek 5 Louis Beers Rijk Gijtenbeek 6 5 1 24
3. Les Sabots 3 Wim Veenendaal Hans van der Zwaan 6 4 2 17
4. De Gemshoorn 3 Hetty van Neerijnen Wout Bloemendal 6 4 2 8
5. Les Cailloux 13 Denise Buining Frans Schalkwijk 6 4 2 -5
6. Mazijk de Pétanque 3 Otto Batema Ton Pronk 6 3 3 7
7. DOSC 6 Hans Hover Albert Wuring 6 3 3 2
8. De Gooiers 11 Angelique Houg Hans Bouwer 6 3 3 1
9. de Hakhorst 5 René Luijendijk Harry Wolters 6 3 3 -6
10. Randenbroek 9 Willem Veenvliet Nico Veldman 6 2 4 -1
11. Cercle de Petanque 3 Henk Bastiaan Jolanda van   Groeningen 6 2 4 -2
12. Mazijk de Pétanque 7 Ronald van Damme Henny de Bruijn 6 2 4 -7
13. De Nijeboulers 3 Ada van de Pol Dinie Bralts 6 2 4 -28
14. PVN 3 Rob van Erven Hans van de Velden 6 0 6 -45
 
Tweede klasse D
  G W V Saldo
1. Randenbroek 10 Arie Buis Sjoerd Pieterse 6 5 1 32
2. Les Cailloux 14 Hanneke de Bruin Henk Schenk 6 4 2 21
3. Mazijk de Pétanque 4 Liesbeth Bode Bert Gerrits 6 4 2 15
4. Amicale de Pétanque 4 Henk Boer Hans Hijne 6 4 2 8
5. Boulamis 7 Jaap de Graaf Wout Heinen 6 4 2 7
6. Cercle de Pétanque 4 Frans Tieleman Fons van Doorn 6 4 2 6
7. De Hakhorst 6 Ad van der Kuij Berend Heil 6 4 2 -7
8. De Nijeboulers 4 Willy Mastenbroek Henk van den Brink 6 3 3 8
9. De Gooiers 12 Detty Bredewout Ed de Vries 6 3 3 5
10. DOSC 7 Tony Cavga Harry van Vlijmen 6 2 4 -2
11. Mazijk de Pétanque 8 Jan Doedens Dirk van Leer 6 2 4 -3
12. Les Sabots 4 Wim Kruijsse Bep Wilderbeek 6 2 4 -8
13. Randenbroek 6 Eppie Booms Gerard Flos 6 2 4 -12
14. PVN 4 Hans Koolwijk Peter Snel 6 2 4 -16
15. De Teerling 5 Angela IJzendoorn Rijk IJzendoorn 6 2 4 -24
16. Les Cailloux 17 Tonny van Denderen Gerard de Lugt 6 1 5 -30